Stand 08.04.2024
Henri Matisse
Lot 4
Paysage aux environs de Nice ou Les Oliviers ou Coin du Mont-Boron, 1918
huile sur toile
32 x 40 cm
Lot 4
huile sur toile
32,0 x 40,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 150.000 - 250.000
Auktion: -19 Tage
Christie's
Auktion: 09.04.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 22924
Auktionsname: Art Impressionniste & Moderne : OEuvres choisies
signé 'Henri Matisse' (en bas à gauche). signed 'Henri Matisse' (lower left)
5 weitere Werke von Henri Matisse
17 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Henri Matisse
40065
Head of a Man with Spectacles, from Repli by André Rouveyre
, 1947
Lithograph on wove paper
€ 750 - 1.100
Henri Matisse
40066
Profile of a Man with Spectacles, from Repli by André Rouveyre
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 750 - 1.100
17 Tage | Bonhams
HENRI MATISSE
Apollinaire
cut paper laid down on gouache and pencil on paper laid down on a page from Florilège des Amours by Pierre de Ronsard
€ 466.000 - 653.000
18 Tage | Mallet Auction
Henri Matisse
83
Florentine
, 1938
linocut
€ 1.800 - 2.400
18 Tage | Sotheby's
Henri Matisse
157
Jeune fille au chapeau de crin blanc
€ 1.400.000 - 2.400.000
Henri Matisse
Fauvismus
Primitivismus
Gemerkt